Bacaan Talbiah

Capaian Facebook

Statistik Pelawat

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterHari ini25
mod_vvisit_counterKelmarin46
mod_vvisit_counterBulan ini760
mod_vvisit_counterKeseluruhan39059
 9 guests online
China Visa

CHINA VISA (MALAYSIAN ONLY)

 

DOCUMENTATION FOR SINGLE & DOUBLE ENTRY

 

  • Completed China Visa Application Form.
  • 2 pieces picture with white background (48mm x 33mm, bare-head, full face and against a light background).
  • Return flight ticket itinerary.
  • Hotel conformation voucher.
  • Original passport with at least two blank visa pages and at least 6 months of remaining validity.
  • For child (additional document) – Child Birth Certificate, Parent Marriage Certificate, Parent I/C

 

IMPORTANT:

* Please refer to our consultant regarding VISA FEES.

* Above processing time is not included agency process, please add in another 2 working days for all submission.

 

DOWNLOAD VISA FORM